ESVB: Entente Sportive du Val Baugeois; club de foot de Bauné, Cornillé, Lué et Chaumont
logo esvb

E.S. Val Baugeois


Troisième Division

cl. club Pts J G N P Bp Bc Dif
1 Villevêque/Soucelles 51 21 16 3 2 65 22 43
2 Champteussé/Thorigné 45 21 14 3 4 54 25 29
3 Pellouailles/Corzé B 40 20 12 4 4 41 20 21
4 ES VAL BAUGEOIS 36 20 11 3 6 30 25 5
5 Daumeray 26 21 7 5 9 29 27 2
6 Le Plessis-Grammoire 26 22 8 2 12 39 56 -17
7 Angers Intrépide B 24 20 7 3 10 34 45 -11
8 Champigné/Querré 23 21 7 4 10 31 31 0
9 Durtal 22 21 6 4 11 27 52 -25
10 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 20 21 6 2 13 32 60 -28
11 Tiercé/Cheffes C 10 20 3 1 16 29 48 -19
12 Angers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Dimanche 12 septembre 2021
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 1 - 2 Durtal
Angers Intrépide B 1 - 1 Champteussé/Thorigné
Villevêque/Soucelles 3 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
Pellouailles/Corzé B 3 - 1 Tiercé/Cheffes C
Champigné/Querré 3 - 0 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Daumeray 2 - 2 Angers FC

Dimanche 26 septembre 2021
Champteussé/Thorigné 4 - 2 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 6 - 7 Angers Intrépide B
Villevêque/Soucelles 3 - 1 Daumeray
Le Plessis-Grammoire 2 - 1 Angers FC
Tiercé/Cheffes C 2 - 0 Champigné/Querré
Durtal 2 - 1 Pellouailles/Corzé B

Dimanche 10 octobre 2021
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 2 - 3 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
Angers Intrépide B 0 - 3 Villevêque/Soucelles
Pellouailles/Corzé B 3 - 2 Champteussé/Thorigné
Daumeray 2 - 1 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Angers FC 1 - 2 Tiercé/Cheffes C
Champigné/Querré 0 - 0 Durtal

Dimanche 24 octobre 2021
Villevêque/Soucelles 2 - 1 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Angers Intrépide B 3 - 2 Daumeray
Champteussé/Thorigné 2 - 0 Champigné/Querré
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 2 - 2 Pellouailles/Corzé B
Tiercé/Cheffes C 6 - 2 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Durtal 1 - 0 Angers FC

Dimanche 31 octobre 2021
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 2 - 0 Angers Intrépide B
Villevêque/Soucelles 2 - 0 Pellouailles/Corzé B
Le Plessis-Grammoire 3 - 0 Durtal
Angers FC 2 - 1 Champteussé/Thorigné
Champigné/Querré 3 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
Daumeray 4 - 1 Tiercé/Cheffes C

Dimanche 7 novembre 2021
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 1 - 0 Daumeray
Angers Intrépide B 3 - 2 Pellouailles/Corzé B
Champteussé/Thorigné 5 - 3 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 3 - 0 Angers FC
Villevêque/Soucelles 2 - 2 Champigné/Querré
Durtal 4 - 3 Tiercé/Cheffes C

Dimanche 14 novembre 2021
Pellouailles/Corzé B 2 - 0 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Champigné/Querré 4 - 2 Angers Intrépide B
Angers FC 0 - 8 Villevêque/Soucelles
Le Plessis-Grammoire 1 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
Tiercé/Cheffes C 1 - 2 Champteussé/Thorigné
Daumeray 1 - 2 Durtal

Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 2 - 1 Champigné/Querré
Angers Intrépide B 9 - 1 Angers FC
Champteussé/Thorigné 3 - 0 Durtal
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 2 - 1 Tiercé/Cheffes C
Villevêque/Soucelles 6 - 0 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Pellouailles/Corzé B 3 - 1 Daumeray

Dimanche 28 novembre 2021
Angers FC 0 - 5 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Le Plessis-Grammoire 2 - 4 Angers Intrépide B
Durtal 0 - 5 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
Tiercé/Cheffes C 1 - 3 Villevêque/Soucelles
Champigné/Querré 1 - 1 Pellouailles/Corzé B
Daumeray 1 - 3 Champteussé/Thorigné

Dimanche 5 décembre 2021
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 2 - 0 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Angers Intrépide B 1 - 3 Tiercé/Cheffes C
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 1 - 3 Champteussé/Thorigné
Villevêque/Soucelles 5 - 1 Durtal
Pellouailles/Corzé B 4 - 0 Angers FC
Champigné/Querré 0 - 3 Daumeray

Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Tiercé/Cheffes C 0 - 2 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Durtal 1 - 2 Angers Intrépide B
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 0 - 1 Daumeray
Angers FC 3 - 1 Champigné/Querré
Le Plessis-Grammoire 0 - 2 Pellouailles/Corzé B
Champteussé/Thorigné 0 - 2 Villevêque/Soucelles

Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 2 - 1 Champteussé/Thorigné
Angers Intrépide B 2 - 3 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
Angers FC 0 - 3 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Champigné/Querré 2 - 0 Tiercé/Cheffes C
Pellouailles/Corzé B 1 - 0 Durtal
Daumeray 0 - 3 Villevêque/Soucelles

Dimanche 6 février 2022
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 1 - 4 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Villevêque/Soucelles 4 - 0 Angers Intrépide B
Champteussé/Thorigné 1 - 3 Pellouailles/Corzé B
Le Plessis-Grammoire 6 - 1 Daumeray
Tiercé/Cheffes C  -  Angers FC
Durtal 3 - 1 Champigné/Querré

Dimanche 27 février 2022
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 1 - 1 Villevêque/Soucelles
Daumeray 0 - 0 Angers Intrépide B
Le Plessis-Grammoire 3 - 2 Tiercé/Cheffes C
Angers FC  -  Durtal
Champigné/Querré 1 - 3 Champteussé/Thorigné
Pellouailles/Corzé B 4 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe

Dimanche 13 mars 2022
Angers Intrépide B 0 - 2 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Pellouailles/Corzé B 0 - 2 Villevêque/Soucelles
Durtal 2 - 3 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Champteussé/Thorigné  -  Angers FC
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 1 - 4 Champigné/Querré
Tiercé/Cheffes C 0 - 3 Daumeray

Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Daumeray 0 - 0 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Pellouailles/Corzé B 2 - 0 Angers Intrépide B
Tiercé/Cheffes C 3 - 4 Durtal
Le Plessis-Grammoire 2 - 2 Champteussé/Thorigné
Angers FC  -  Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
Champigné/Querré 1 - 1 Villevêque/Soucelles

Dimanche 3 avril 2022
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 1 - 0 Pellouailles/Corzé B
Angers Intrépide B 1 - 4 Champigné/Querré
Villevêque/Soucelles  -  Angers FC
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 0 - 4 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Champteussé/Thorigné 1 - 0 Tiercé/Cheffes C
Durtal 0 - 0 Daumeray

Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Champigné/Querré 0 - 1 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Angers FC  -  Angers Intrépide B
Daumeray 1 - 1 Pellouailles/Corzé B
Durtal 0 - 3 Champteussé/Thorigné
Tiercé/Cheffes C 2 - 3 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
Le Plessis-Grammoire 3 - 5 Villevêque/Soucelles

Dimanche 24 avril 2022
ES VAL BAUGEOIS  -  Angers FC
Angers Intrépide B 0 - 1 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Pellouailles/Corzé B 3 - 1 Champigné/Querré
Champteussé/Thorigné 3 - 1 Daumeray
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 2 - 2 Durtal
Villevêque/Soucelles 3 - 1 Tiercé/Cheffes C

Dimanche 8 mai 2022
Le Plessis-Grammoire 6 - 1 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Tiercé/Cheffes C 0 - 3 Angers Intrépide B
Angers FC  -  Pellouailles/Corzé B
Daumeray 1 - 2 Champigné/Querré
Champteussé/Thorigné 6 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
Durtal 0 - 6 Villevêque/Soucelles

Dimanche 15 mai 2022
ES VAL BAUGEOIS  -  Tiercé/Cheffes C
Angers Intrépide B 4 - 2 Durtal
Champigné/Querré  -  Angers FC
Pellouailles/Corzé B 5 - 0 Le Plessis-Grammoire
Villevêque/Soucelles 1 - 5 Champteussé/Thorigné
Daumeray 3 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe

Dimanche 29 mai 2022
Durtal 2 - 2 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Champteussé/Thorigné 1 - 1 Angers Intrépide B
Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe 0 - 4 Villevêque/Soucelles
Tiercé/Cheffes C  -  Pellouailles/Corzé B
Le Plessis-Grammoire 2 - 1 Champigné/Querré
Angers FC  -  Daumeray