ESVB: Entente Sportive du Val Baugeois; club de foot de Bauné, Cornillé, Lué et Chaumont
logo esvb
photo hazard

E.S. Val Baugeois


Troisième Division

cl. club Pts J G N P Bp Bc Dif
1 Trélazé Églantine B 46 18 15 1 2 66 26 40
2 Mûrs-Érigné C 42 18 13 3 2 59 19 40
3 Chemillé/Melay C 41 18 13 2 3 53 21 32
4 Denée/Rochefort 39 18 12 3 3 43 14 29
5 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 35 18 10 5 3 42 20 22
6 ES VAL BAUGEOIS 24 18 7 3 8 37 31 6
7 Avrillé C 20 18 6 2 10 37 45 -8
8 Champtocé B 17 18 5 2 11 32 49 -17
9 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B 14 18 4 2 12 28 33 -5
10 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 13 18 3 4 11 22 53 -31
11 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B 11 18 3 2 13 22 64 -42
12 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 6 18 1 3 14 11 77 -66


Dimanche 9 septembre 2018 (A) / 28 octobre (B)
Chemillé/Melay C 2 - 1 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Avrillé C 2 - 1 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 2 - 2 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B
Champtocé B 5 - 5 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B
Denée/Rochefort 1 - 2 Mûrs-Érigné C
Trélazé Églantine B 4 - 2 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière

Dimanche 23 septembre 2018
Mûrs-Érigné C 5 - 2 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Avrillé C 0 - 4 Denée/Rochefort
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B 1 - 3 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 1 - 1 Chemillé/Melay C
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 2 - 3 Trélazé Églantine B
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B 4 - 2 Champtocé B

Dimanche 7 octobre 2018
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 1 - 4 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 0 - 5 Avrillé C
Champtocé B 0 - 4 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Trélazé Églantine B 3 - 1 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B
Chemillé/Melay C 2 - 2 Mûrs-Érigné C
Denée/Rochefort 5 - 0 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B

Dimanche 21 octobre 2018
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 2 - 1 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B 0 - 1 Denée/Rochefort
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 0 - 4 Trélazé Églantine B
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 1 - 1 Mûrs-Érigné C
Avrillé C 2 - 0 Champtocé B
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B 1 - 2 Chemillé/Melay C

Dimanche 4 novembre 2018
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 4 - 1 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B
Mûrs-Érigné C 6 - 0 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B
Champtocé B 4 - 0 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C
Trélazé Églantine B 5 - 1 Avrillé C
Chemillé/Melay C 3 - 1 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Denée/Rochefort 0 - 0 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière

Dimanche 11 novembre 2018
Avrillé C 0 - 3 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Champtocé B 0 - 3 Chemillé/Melay C
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 1 - 6 Mûrs-Érigné C
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 0 - 0 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B 1 - 4 Denée/Rochefort
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B 0 - 2 Trélazé Églantine B

Dimanche 25 novembre 2018
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 0 - 2 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Mûrs-Érigné C 2 - 1 Avrillé C
Trélazé Églantine B 6 - 1 Champtocé B
Chemillé/Melay C 7 - 0 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 2 - 0 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B
Denée/Rochefort 4 - 0 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C

Dimanche 2 décembre 2018
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 1 - 1 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Champtocé B 0 - 4 Denée/Rochefort
Trélazé Églantine B 3 - 2 Chemillé/Melay C
Avrillé C 1 - 4 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B 3 - 0 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B 1 - 1 Mûrs-Érigné C

Dimanche 9 décembre 2018
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 4 - 0 Champtocé B
Mûrs-Érigné C 6 - 0 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B
Chemillé/Melay C 3 - 0 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 2 - 0 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 1 - 1 Avrillé C
Denée/Rochefort 1 - 1 Trélazé Églantine B

Dimanche 16 décembre 2018
Trélazé Églantine B 3 - 1 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Avrillé C 8 - 2 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 0 - 5 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière
Champtocé B 0 - 2 Mûrs-Érigné C
Denée/Rochefort 0 - 4 Chemillé/Melay C
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B 3 - 2 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B

Dimanche 20 janvier 2019
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 2 - 1 Denée/Rochefort
Chemillé/Melay C 6 - 2 Avrillé C
Mûrs-Érigné C 4 - 2 Trélazé Églantine B
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B 3 - 2 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 4 - 2 Champtocé B
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 3 - 0 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C

Dimanche 27 janvier 2019
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 0 - 3 Mûrs-Érigné C
Chemillé/Melay C 3 - 1 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière
Trélazé Églantine B 5 - 1 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B
Champtocé B 7 - 0 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 0 - 4 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Denée/Rochefort 3 - 0 Avrillé C

Dimanche 3 février 2019
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 3 - 2 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Mûrs-Érigné C 3 - 1 Chemillé/Melay C
Avrillé C 7 - 1 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B 1 - 4 Trélazé Églantine B
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 0 - 1 Denée/Rochefort
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B 1 - 2 Champtocé B

Dimanche 24 février 2019
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 2 - 0 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Champtocé B 3 - 1 Avrillé C
Trélazé Églantine B 10 - 1 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C
Mûrs-Érigné C 1 - 3 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière
Chemillé/Melay C 2 - 0 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B
Denée/Rochefort 1 - 0 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B

Dimanche 3 mars 2019
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B 0 - 5 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 1 - 1 Champtocé B
Avrillé C 0 - 2 Trélazé Églantine B
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 0 - 0 Denée/Rochefort
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B 2 - 3 Chemillé/Melay C
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 2 - 1 Mûrs-Érigné C

Dimanche 17 mars 2019
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 2 - 2 Avrillé C
Mûrs-Érigné C 6 - 0 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C
Chemillé/Melay C 3 - 0 Champtocé B
Trélazé Églantine B 4 - 3 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 5 - 0 Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B
Denée/Rochefort 4 - 0 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B

Dimanche 24 mars 2019
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B 1 - 1 ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Avrillé C 0 - 5 Mûrs-Érigné C
Champtocé B 2 - 1 Trélazé Églantine B
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C 1 - 5 Denée/Rochefort
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B 0 - 4 Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 0 - 3 Chemillé/Melay C

Dimanche 7 avril 2019
ES VAL BAUGEOIS 6 - 0 Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C
Mûrs-Érigné C 3 - 2 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Chemillé/Melay C 3 - 4 Trélazé Églantine B
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière 1 - 4 Avrillé C
Denée/Rochefort 4 - 3 Champtocé B
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B 3 - 3 Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B

Dimanche 28 avril 2019
Champtocé B  -  ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Avrillé C  -  Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B
Trélazé Églantine B  -  Denée/Rochefort
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C  -  Chemillé/Melay C
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B  -  Mûrs-Érigné C
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B  -  Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière

Dimanche 5 mai 2019
ES VAL BAUGEOIS  -  Trélazé Églantine B
Chemillé/Melay C  -  Denée/Rochefort
Mûrs-Érigné C  -  Champtocé B
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B  -  Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B  -  Avrillé C
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière  -  Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C

Dimanche 12 mai 2019
Denée/Rochefort  -  ES VAL BAUGEOIS
Trélazé Églantine B  -  Mûrs-Érigné C
Champtocé B  -  Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière
Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C  -  Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B
Avrillé C  -  Chemillé/Melay C
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B  -  Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B

Dimanche 26 mai 2019
ES VAL BAUGEOIS  -  Chemillé/Melay C
Mûrs-Érigné C  -  Denée/Rochefort
Saint-Georges-sur-Loire B  -  Champtocé B
Saint-Lézin/La Jumellière  -  Trélazé Églantine B
Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance B  -  Avrillé C
Saint-Jean/Saint-Lambert B  -  Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire C