ESVB: Entente Sportive du Val Baugeois; club de foot de Bauné, Cornillé, Lué et Chaumont
logo esvb

E.S. Val Baugeois


cinquième division

cl. club Pts J G N P Bp Bc Dif
1 Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C 31 11 10 1 0 72 5 67
2 Montreuil-Juigné D 25 11 8 1 2 43 16 27
3 Pellouailles/Corzé D 24 11 8 0 3 37 19 18
4 Angers NDC E 23 11 7 2 2 34 16 18
5 Morannes C 16 11 5 1 5 44 20 24
6 Fougeré/Vaulandry B 15 11 5 1 5 26 27 -1
7 ES VAL BAUGEOIS B 15 11 5 0 6 29 43 -14
8 Champigné/Querré C 5 11 2 0 9 15 53 -38
9 Villevêque/Soucelles C 3 11 1 1 9 17 52 -35
10 Les Rairies B 1 11 0 1 10 10 76 -66


Dimanche 26 septembre 2021
Montreuil-Juigné D 3 - 2 Morannes C
ES VAL BAUGEOIS B 1 - 8 Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C
Fougeré/Vaulandry B 6 - 0 Champigné/Querré C
Angers NDC E 4 - 1 Les Rairies B
Villevêque/Soucelles C 1 - 2 Pellouailles/Corzé D
XXX  -  YYY

Dimanche 10 octobre 2021
Pellouailles/Corzé D 7 - 2 ES VAL BAUGEOIS B
Morannes C 11 - 2 Villevêque/Soucelles C
Les Rairies B 1 - 5 Fougeré/Vaulandry B
Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C 1 - 1 Angers NDC E
Champigné/Querré C 1 - 7 Montreuil-Juigné D
XXX  -  YYY

Dimanche 24 octobre 2021
XXX  -  YYY
Angers NDC E 3 - 2 ES VAL BAUGEOIS B
Montreuil-Juigné D 12 - 2 Les Rairies B
Morannes C 3 - 0 Pellouailles/Corzé D
Villevêque/Soucelles C 6 - 0 Champigné/Querré C
Fougeré/Vaulandry B 1 - 9 Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C

Dimanche 7 novembre 2021
XXX  -  YYY
Morannes C 10 - 0 Les Rairies B
Champigné/Querré C 2 - 6 Pellouailles/Corzé D
Villevêque/Soucelles C 0 - 3 Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C
Fougeré/Vaulandry B 1 - 2 Angers NDC E
Montreuil-Juigné D 6 - 2 ES VAL BAUGEOIS B

Dimanche 14 novembre 2021
ES VAL BAUGEOIS B 7 - 1 Villevêque/Soucelles C
Les Rairies B 1 - 4 Champigné/Querré C
Pellouailles/Corzé D 4 - 0 Fougeré/Vaulandry B
Angers NDC E 2 - 1 Montreuil-Juigné D
Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C 2 - 0 Morannes C
YYY  -  XXX

Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Morannes C 0 - 3 ES VAL BAUGEOIS B
Villevêque/Soucelles C 0 - 6 Angers NDC E
Les Rairies B 1 - 7 Pellouailles/Corzé D
Champigné/Querré C 0 - 12 Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C
YYY  -  XXX
Montreuil-Juigné D 3 - 0 Fougeré/Vaulandry B

Dimanche 28 novembre 2021
XXX  -  YYY
Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C 13 - 0 Les Rairies B
Montreuil-Juigné D 3 - 1 Pellouailles/Corzé D
Angers NDC E 2 - 2 Morannes C
Fougeré/Vaulandry B 3 - 0 Villevêque/Soucelles C
ES VAL BAUGEOIS B 3 - 0 Champigné/Querré C

Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
XXX  -  YYY
Villevêque/Soucelles C 1 - 1 Montreuil-Juigné D
Pellouailles/Corzé D 2 - 4 Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C
Morannes C 3 - 5 Fougeré/Vaulandry B
Champigné/Querré C 1 - 2 Angers NDC E
Les Rairies B 2 - 6 ES VAL BAUGEOIS B

Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
XXX  -  YYY
Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C 12 - 0 ES VAL BAUGEOIS B
Pellouailles/Corzé D 4 - 2 Villevêque/Soucelles C
Morannes C 3 - 0 Montreuil-Juigné D
Champigné/Querré C 0 - 3 Fougeré/Vaulandry B
Les Rairies B 0 - 11 Angers NDC E

Dimanche 6 février 2022
Montreuil-Juigné D 5 - 2 Champigné/Querré C
Angers NDC E 1 - 1 Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C
Fougeré/Vaulandry B 2 - 2 Les Rairies B
Villevêque/Soucelles C 2 - 10 Morannes C
ES VAL BAUGEOIS B 1 - 3 Pellouailles/Corzé D
YYY  -  XXX

Dimanche 27 février 2022
XXX  -  YYY
Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C 3 - 0 Fougeré/Vaulandry B
Les Rairies B 0 - 2 Montreuil-Juigné D
Pellouailles/Corzé D  -  Morannes C
Champigné/Querré C 5 - 2 Villevêque/Soucelles C
ES VAL BAUGEOIS B 2 - 1 Angers NDC E

Dimanche 13 mars 2022
Villevêque/Soucelles C  -  Les Rairies B
Montreuil-Juigné D  -  Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C
Angers NDC E  -  Pellouailles/Corzé D
Morannes C  -  Champigné/Querré C
XXX  -  YYY
Fougeré/Vaulandry B  -  ES VAL BAUGEOIS B

Dimanche 20 mars 2022
ES VAL BAUGEOIS B  -  Montreuil-Juigné D
Les Rairies B  -  Morannes C
Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C  -  Villevêque/Soucelles C
Pellouailles/Corzé D  -  Champigné/Querré C
Angers NDC E  -  Fougeré/Vaulandry B
XXX  -  YYY

Dimanche 3 avril 2022
Villevêque/Soucelles C  -  ES VAL BAUGEOIS B
Morannes C  -  Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C
Fougeré/Vaulandry B  -  Pellouailles/Corzé D
Montreuil-Juigné D  -  Angers NDC E
YYY  -  XXX
Champigné/Querré C  -  Les Rairies B

Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Pellouailles/Corzé D  -  Les Rairies B
ES VAL BAUGEOIS B  -  Morannes C
Fougeré/Vaulandry B  -  Montreuil-Juigné D
Angers NDC E  -  Villevêque/Soucelles C
Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C  -  Champigné/Querré C
XXX  -  YYY

Dimanche 24 avril 2022
YYY  -  XXX
Morannes C  -  Angers NDC E
Villevêque/Soucelles C  -  Fougeré/Vaulandry B
Les Rairies B  -  Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C
Champigné/Querré C  -  ES VAL BAUGEOIS B
Pellouailles/Corzé D  -  Montreuil-Juigné D

Dimanche 8 mai 2022
XXX  -  YYY
Pellouailles/Corzé D  -  Angers NDC E
Champigné/Querré C  -  Morannes C
Les Rairies B  -  Villevêque/Soucelles C
Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C  -  Montreuil-Juigné D
ES VAL BAUGEOIS B  -  Fougeré/Vaulandry B

Dimanche 29 mai 2022
ES VAL BAUGEOIS B  -  Les Rairies B
Angers NDC E  -  Champigné/Querré C
Fougeré/Vaulandry B  -  Morannes C
Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou C  -  Pellouailles/Corzé D
Montreuil-Juigné D  -  Villevêque/Soucelles C
YYY  -  XXX